Freek Persyn
1974
Architect (Sint Lucas Brussels, BE/ Dublin institute of Technology, IE)
Studio tutor Berlage Institute Rotterdam, NL
Visiting professor Academy of Architecture, Mendrisio, CH
Johan Anrys
1974
Architect (Sint Lucas Brussels, BE/ UCD Dublin, IE)
Piet Geirnaert
1974
Architect (Sint Lucas Brussels, BE)
Aglaia De Mulder
1973
Architect (Henri Van De Velde Institute Antwerp, BE/ Ecole d'architecture de Paris Belleville, FR)
Sotiria Kornaropoulou
1977
Architect M.Eng. (TU Athens, GR/ La Sapienza, Rome, IT)
M.Design (Design Academy Eindhoven, NL)
Studio tutor (MAUSP, University of Leuven, BE)
Aline Neirynck
1985
Architect (Sint Lucas Ghent, BE/ Arkitektenskole Aarhus, DK)
Jan Opdekamp
1978
Architect (Sint Lucas Brussels, BE)
Matthieu Moreau
1986
Architect (Ecole Nationale Supérieure d’Architecture de Versailles, FR)
Marta Petrov
1987
Architect M. Eng. (Politecnico di Milano, IT/ Faculty of Architecture, University of Belgrade, RS)
Dieter Leyssen
1989
Architect.M.Eng (University of Leuven, BE/ Universidade Técnica de Lisboa, PT)
Aurèle Rattez
1991
Architect (Faculté d'architecture La Cambre-Horta ULB, BE/ Ecole nationale d'architecture de Normandie, FR)
Olivier Cavens
1990
Architect M.Eng (UGhent, BE)
Benoit Lanon
1989
Architect (Ecole Nationale Supérieure d’Architecture et de Paysage de Lille, FR / Università la Sapienza, IT)
Ruben Janssens
1992
Master of Human Settlements(KULeuven, BE)
Architect (UHasselt, BE / KULeuven, BE)
Alice Babini
1990
Architect (IUAV Venice, IT / Politecnico di Milano, IT/ FAUP Porto, PT)
Janik Beckers
1984
Architect M.Eng. (UGhent, BE)
Bioscience Engineer (KULeuven, BE)
Yann Gueguen
1991
Architect (Ecole Nationale Supérieure d’Architecture de Versailles, FR/ Universidade Técnica de Lisboa, PT)
Harold Vermeiren
1992
Architect (Sint Lucas Brussels, BE/ AHO Oslo, NO)
Oscar Broeckhoven
1993
Architect M. Eng. (KU Leuven, BE)
Anton Parys
1992
Architect (Sint Lucas Brussels, BE)
Petar Petricevic
1992
Architect (Hochschule Anhalt University of Applied Science DIA, DE/ University of Belgrade, RS)
Arya Arabshahi
1993
Architect (Architectural Association, UK/ Iran University of science and technology, IUST,IR)
Eva De Bruyn
1989
Architect M.Eng (Ghent University, BE)
Eline Cooman
1994
Architect (Sint Lucas Gent, BE)
Matteo Frangi
1991
Architect (Academia di Architettura di Mendrisio, CH)
Laura Villeret
1994
Architect - (ENSA Nantes, FR)
Louise Vanderlinden
1992
Architect (Sint Lucas Brussels, BE / Chalmers University of technology, SE)
Matthias Salaets
1990
Architect M.Eng (KUL Leuven departement Architectuur, BE)
Matteo Novarino
1990
Architect (EPFL, CH / Politecnico di Milano, IT / Politecnico di Torino, IT)
Roxane Le Grelle
1990
Architect (Faculté d’Architecture La Cambre-Horta ULB, BE / Faculté d’Aménagement, l’Université de Montréal, CA)
Art Historian (Faculté de Philosophie et Lettres, ULB, BE)
Wim Menten
1979
Architect (Sint Lucas Brussels, BE / KUL Leuven department Architecture, BE)
Chloé Nachtergael
1991
Architect (ENSA Strasbourg, FR)
Sebastien Roy
1990
Architect (SALA University of British Colombia, C / UQÀM Montréal, C)
Gianni Villa
1990
Architect (ENSA Paris Val-de Seine, FR / ENSA Paris La Villette, FR)
Birgitt Use
1992
Architect (Sint Lucas Brussels, BE)
Gianmarco Causi
1989
Architect (IUAV University of Venice, IT)
Heidi Wuyts
1972
Bachelor management Tourisme (Katholieke Hogeschool Mechelen, BE)
Pieter Vandekerkhof
1994
Architect (UHasselt, BE)
Stefano Dell'Oro
1994
Architect (Academia di Architettura di Mendrisio, CH / ETH Zurich, CH / Kyoto Institute of Technology KIT, JP
Olga Konstantinovic
1997
Architect M. Eng. (KU Leuven departement Architectuur BE / UAH University of Architecture Ho Chi Minh City, VNM)
Maxime Le Droupéet
1993
Architect (ENSA Nantes, FR/ Kasetsart University Bangkok, TH)
Kevin Westerveld
1990
Architect M.Eng (Delft University of technology, NL/ ETH Zurich, CH)
Alessandro Cugola
1993
Architect (Politecnico di Milano, It / Sint-Lucas Brussel, Be)